Geraldines P. Moran

Founded 1886

Co. Dublin

Recent Fixtures

Recent Geraldines P. Moran fixtures

Minor Boys League

Opponent

Ranelagh Gaels

Venue

Bushy Park

19/05/24

11.00am

U13 Girls Born 2011 Under 13 League Division 7

Opponent

Garda/Westmanstown Gaels

Venue

Jerome Twomey Park

Referee

TBC

19/05/24

2.30pm

Adult Hurling League

Opponent

Na Gaeil Oga

Venue

Ballyogan

19/05/24

3.00pm

U16 Girls 2008 Under 16 League Division 4

Opponent

Clanna Gael/Fontenoy

Venue

Cornelscourt

Referee

TBC

19/05/24

4.30pm

Intermediate Football Division 4 League

Opponent

Clontarf

Venue

Ballyogan

22/05/24

7.15pm

Adult Ladies Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8

Opponent

Robert Emmets

Venue

Cornelscourt

Referee

TBC

22/05/24

7.30pm

Junior Football Div 10S League

Opponent

St Judes

Venue

Ballyogan

23/05/24

7.30pm

Intermediate Football Division 4 League

Opponent

Lucan Sarsfields

Venue

12th Lock

25/05/24

7.30pm

U13 Girls Born 2011 Under 13 Single Code League Orange

Opponent

Foxrock Cabinteely B

Venue

Cornelscourt

Referee

TBC

26/05/24

2.30pm

Junior Football Div 10S League

Opponent

St Brigids

Venue

Russell Park

26/05/24

3.00pm

Adult Ladies Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8

Opponent

Thomas Davis B

Venue

Kiltipper Road

Referee

TBC

29/05/24

7.30pm

Adult Hurling League

Opponent

Kevins

Venue

Ballyogan

30/05/24

7.30pm

U15 Girls 2009 Under 15 League Division 6

Opponent

Man O War

Venue

Man O War

Referee

TBC

01/06/24

1.30pm

Intermediate Football Division 4 League

Opponent

Finian's Newcastle

Venue

Ballyogan

05/06/24

7.30pm

Adult Ladies Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8

Opponent

St Sylvesters C

Venue

Cornelscourt

Referee

TBC

05/06/24

7.30pm

Junior Football Div 10S League

Opponent

Kilmacud Crokes

Venue

Ballyogan

06/06/24

7.30pm

Intermediate Football Division 4 League

Opponent

Skerries Harps

Venue

Skerries

08/06/24

6.30pm

U13 Girls Born 2011 Under 13 Single Code League Orange

Opponent

Man O War

Venue

Man O War

Referee

TBC

09/06/24

2.30pm

Junior Football Div 10S League

Opponent

Lucan Sarsfields

Venue

Arthur Griffith Park

10/06/24

7.30pm

Adult Ladies Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8

Opponent

Scoil Ui Chonaill B

Venue

Clontarf Rd

Referee

TBC

12/06/24

7.30pm

Adult Hurling League

Opponent

St Kevins Killians

Venue

Kingswood

13/06/24

7.30pm

Adult Hurling League

Opponent

Wanderers

Venue

Ballyogan

16/06/24

3.00pm

Intermediate Football Division 4 League

Opponent

Good Counsel Liffey Gaels

Venue

Ballyogan

19/06/24

7.30pm

Adult Ladies Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8

Opponent

St Finians Newcastle

Venue

Cornelscourt

Referee

TBC

19/06/24

7.30pm

Junior Football Div 10S League

Opponent

Templeogue Synge Street

Venue

Ballyogan

20/06/24

7.30pm

Intermediate Football Division 4 League

Opponent

O'Toole's

Venue

Blunden Drive, Malahide Road

22/06/24

6.30pm

Junior Football Div 10S League

Opponent

Cabinteely

Venue

Ticknick Park

23/06/24

3.00pm

Minor Boys League

Opponent

Castleknock

Venue

Ballyogan

26/06/24

7.30pm

Adult Ladies Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8

Opponent

Robert Emmets

Venue

Greentrees Park

Referee

TBC

26/06/24

7.30pm

Adult Hurling League

Opponent

Ranelagh Gaels

Venue

Bushy Park

27/06/24

7.30pm

Download ClubZap

Get live information for Club on the ClubZap App

App Store Google Play